Posts

Showing posts from September, 2018

ItzJustCabana Public Statement (to my 40 subs lmao)

IS ITZJUSTCABANA DYING?!
Yes. As of today, the channel is deleted.

HOW DARE YOU!!!!
ok ok hold up.
lemme give yall an explanation.


ItzJustCabana was a social experiment put into place before I actually ran my new channel (which is coming soon btw)
A recent event caused me to shut down the project, and now I have all the information I need before starting SRD.

wuts srd
SRD is my next YouTube channel. And it'll be permanent 😉